Sports Monthly Calendar

Calendar Add to google calendar
May 2017
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
Rounders (Year 10) 13:05 14:00


May 1
Cricket (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 1
Cricket (U12) 16:00 17:30


May 1
Rounders (Year 5 & Big 6) 16:00 17:00


May 1
Rounders (Years 8, 9 and 10) 16:00 17:30


May 1
Coast 2 Coast Training (Senior) 16:00 17:30


May 1
2
Circuits (Senior) 8:00 8:45


May 2
Rounders (Years 7& 8) 13:05 14:05


May 2
Athletics (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 2
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05






May 2
Cricket (Years 3 & 4) 16:00 17:00


May 2
Rounders (Years 7 & 8) 16:00 17:30


May 2
Rounders (Years3&4) 16:00 17:00


May 2
Coast 2 Coast Training (Senior) 16:00 17:30


May 2
Cricket (U14) 16:10 17:20


May 2
3
Coast 2 Coast Training (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 3
Girls' Cricket (Years 7-10) 13:05 14:05


May 3
Girls' Football (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 3
Climbing Club (Senior) 13:15 14:00


May 3
Cricket: 1st XI v. Oswestry 14:00 18:00


May 3
Rounders U18a&b team vs Abbotsholme 14:15 16:15


May 3
Athletics: Year 10 Track and Field Heats (boys and girls) 15:30 18:00


May 3
Dance Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 3
Fencing Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30


May 3
4
Circuits (Senior) 8:00 8:45


May 4
Athletics (Junior) 12:15 12:45


May 4
Rounders (Years 9 & 10) 13:05 14:05


May 4
Athletics (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 4
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05






May 4
Table Tennis (Senior) 16:00 17:00


May 4
Running Club (Junior & Senior) 16:15 17:15


May 4
Rounders U12a&b U15a vs Moseley Park 16:30 18:30


May 4
5
Cricket (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 5
Rounders (Year 7) 13:05 14:05


May 5
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 5
Squash Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 5
Coast 2 Coast Training (Senior) 16:00 17:30


May 5
6
Rounders U12&b U14a&b vs Bablake 9:30 13:00


May 6
Cricket: 1st XI and U13's v. King Edwards Birminghamv 11:00 17:00


May 6
Cricket: U15's v. King Edwards Birmingham 11:00 16:00


May 6
7
Cricket: 1st XI T20 National Knockout v. Wrekin College 9:00 12:00


May 7
8
Rounders (Year 10) 13:05 14:00


May 8
Rounders U15b vs Codsall 15:00 17:00


May 8
Tennis: U15's Boys v. St Peters 15:00 17:00


May 8
Rounders U13b vs St Matthias 16:00 18:00


May 8
Cricket (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 8
Cricket (U12) 16:00 17:30


May 8
Rounders (Year 5 & Big 6) 16:00 17:00


May 8
Rounders (Years 8, 9 and 10) 16:00 17:30


May 8
Coast 2 Coast Training (Senior) 16:00 17:30


May 8
Rounders U14a vs Tettenhall College 16:10 17:40


May 8
9
Circuits (Senior) 8:00 8:45


May 9
Rounders (Years 7& 8) 13:05 14:05


May 9
Athletics (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 9
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05






May 9
Cricket (Years 3 & 4) 16:00 17:00


May 9
Rounders (Years 7 & 8) 16:00 17:30


May 9
Rounders (Years3&4) 16:00 17:00


May 9
Coast 2 Coast Training (Senior) 16:00 17:30


May 9
Rounders U13b & u15b vs NEWA 16:10 18:10


May 9
Cricket (U14) 16:10 17:20


May 9
10
Coast 2 Coast Training (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 10
Girls' Cricket (Years 7-10) 13:05 14:05


May 10
Girls' Football (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 10
Climbing Club (Senior) 13:15 14:00


May 10
Cricket: 1st XI v. Old Swinford Hospital School 14:00 17:00


May 10
Rounders U16 vs Abbots Bromley  14:00 16:00


May 10
Rounders U18a&b vs Solihull 14:00 16:30


May 10
Cricket: U13's Staffordshire Cup Game v. QMSW 14:30 18:30


May 10
Athletics: Year 9 Track and Field Heats (boys and girls) 15:30 18:00


May 10
Dance Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 10
Fencing Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30


May 10
Rounders U15a vs Kings 16:10 18:10


May 10
11
Circuits (Senior) 8:00 8:45


May 11
Athletics (Junior) 12:15 12:45


May 11
Rounders (Years 9 & 10) 13:05 14:05


May 11
Athletics (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 11
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05






May 11
Cricket: U13's v. Staffs U13's 14:00 18:00


May 11
Rounders U12a, U13a, U14a, U15a vs Highfields 14:10 16:10


May 11
Table Tennis (Senior) 16:00 17:00


May 11
Running Club (Junior & Senior) 16:15 17:15


May 11
12
Cricket (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 12
Rounders (Year 7) 13:05 14:05


May 12
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 12
Cricket: U12's v. QMGS, Walsall 14:00 17:00


May 12
Squash Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 12
Coast 2 Coast Training (Senior) 16:00 17:30


May 12
13
Cricket: 1st XI and U12's v. Newcastle-Under-Lyme 11:00 14:00


May 13
Cricket: U15's, U14's and U13's v. Newcastle-Under-Lyme 11:00 15:00


May 13
14
 
15
Rounders (Year 10) 13:05 14:00


May 15
Rounders U12a, U13a, U14a, U15a vs King Edwards Five Ways 15:45 17:15


May 15
Cricket (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 15
Cricket (U12) 16:00 17:30


May 15
Rounders (Years 8, 9 and 10) 16:00 17:30


May 15
Rounders (Year 5 & Big 6) 16:00 17:00


May 15
Coast 2 Coast Training (Senior) 16:00 17:30


May 15
16
Circuits (Senior) 8:00 8:45


May 16
Rounders (Years 7& 8) 13:05 14:05


May 16
Athletics (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 16
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05






May 16
Cricket: U14's County Cup v. Tettenhall College 13:45 16:45


May 16
Rounders (Years3&4) 16:00 17:00


May 16
Cricket (Years 3 & 4) 16:00 17:00


May 16
Rounders (Years 7 & 8) 16:00 17:30


May 16
Coast 2 Coast Training (Senior) 16:00 17:30


May 16
Rounders U13b & U15b vs Wolverhampton Girls' High School 16:10 18:10


May 16
Cricket (U14) 16:10 17:20


May 16
17
Coast 2 Coast Training (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 17
Girls' Cricket (Years 7-10) 13:05 14:05


May 17
Girls' Football (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 17
Climbing Club (Senior) 13:15 14:00


May 17
Cricket: 1st XI v. QMGS, Walsall 14:00 17:00


May 17
Rounders U18a vs Tettenhall College 14:45 16:15


May 17
Athletics: Year 8 Track and Field Heats (boys and girls) 15:30 18:00


May 17
Dance Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 17
Fencing Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30


May 17
18
Circuits (Senior) 8:00 8:45


May 18
Athletics (Junior) 12:15 12:45


May 18
Rounders (Years 9 & 10) 13:05 14:05


May 18
Athletics (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 18
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05






May 18
Table Tennis (Senior) 16:00 17:00


May 18
Rounders U12a U13a U14a U15a vs Stafford Grammar 16:10 18:10


May 18
Running Club (Junior & Senior) 16:15 17:15


May 18
19
Cricket (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 19
Rounders (Year 7) 13:05 14:05


May 19
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 19
Squash Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 19
Coast 2 Coast Training (Senior) 16:00 17:30


May 19
20
Rounders U12a U13a U14a U15a vs NULS  9:15 11:15


May 20
Cricket: 1st XI v. King's Worcester 11:00 15:00


May 20
Cricket: U15's and U13's v. King's Worcester 11:00 14:00


May 20
21
 
22
Rounders (Year 10) 13:05 14:00


May 22
Tennis: U15's Boys v. OSH 15:00 17:00


May 22
Tennis: U15's Boys v. Old Swinford Hospital School 15:00 17:00


May 22
Cricket (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 22
Cricket (U12) 16:00 17:30


May 22
Rounders (Years 8, 9 and 10) 16:00 17:30


May 22
Rounders (Year 5 & Big 6) 16:00 17:00


May 22
Coast 2 Coast Training (Senior) 16:00 17:30


May 22
Rounders U13a U15a vs Heath Park 16:10 18:10


May 22
23
Circuits (Senior) 8:00 8:45


May 23
Rounders (Years 7& 8) 13:05 14:05


May 23
Athletics (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 23
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05






May 23
Cricket (Years 3 & 4) 16:00 17:00


May 23
Rounders (Years 7 & 8) 16:00 17:30


May 23
Rounders (Years3&4) 16:00 17:00


May 23
Coast 2 Coast Training (Senior) 16:00 17:30


May 23
Cricket (U14) 16:10 17:20


May 23
24
Girls' Cricket (Years 7-10) 13:05 14:05


May 24
Girls' Football (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 24
Climbing Club (Senior) 13:15 14:00


May 24
Dance Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 24
Fencing Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30


May 24
25
Circuits (Senior) 8:00 8:45


May 25
Athletics (Junior) 12:15 12:45


May 25
Rounders (Years 9 & 10) 13:05 14:05


May 25
Athletics (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 25
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05






May 25
Table Tennis (Senior) 16:00 17:00


May 25
Running Club (Junior & Senior) 16:15 17:15


May 25
26
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 26
Rounders (Year 7) 13:05 14:05


May 26
Cricket (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 26
Squash Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 26
27
 
28
 
29
Rounders (Year 10) 13:05 14:00


May 29
Cricket (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 29
Cricket (U12) 16:00 17:30


May 29
Rounders (Years 8, 9 and 10) 16:00 17:30


May 29
Rounders (Year 5 & Big 6) 16:00 17:00


May 29
30
Circuits (Senior) 8:00 8:45


May 30
Rounders (Years 7& 8) 13:05 14:05


May 30
Athletics (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 30
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05






May 30
Cricket (Years 3 & 4) 16:00 17:00


May 30
Rounders (Years 7 & 8) 16:00 17:30


May 30
Rounders (Years3&4) 16:00 17:00


May 30
Cricket (U14) 16:10 17:20


May 30
31
Girls' Cricket (Years 7-10) 13:05 14:05


May 31
Girls' Football (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 31
Climbing Club (Senior) 13:15 14:00


May 31
Dance Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 31
Fencing Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30


May 31
 
June 2017
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
Circuits (Senior) 8:00 8:45


Jun 1
Athletics (Junior) 12:15 12:45


Jun 1
Rounders (Years 9 & 10) 13:05 14:05


Jun 1
Athletics (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 1
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05






Jun 1
Table Tennis (Senior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 1
Running Club (Junior & Senior) 16:15 17:15


Jun 1
2
Cricket (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 2
Rounders (Year 7) 13:05 14:05


Jun 2
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 2
Squash Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 2
3
 
4
 
5
Rounders (Year 10) 13:05 14:00


Jun 5
Tennis: Senior Boys Tennis Reginal Finals v. Abingdon School 13:30 17:00


Jun 5
Rounders (Years 8, 9 and 10) 16:00 17:30


Jun 5
Cricket (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 5
Rounders (Year 5 & Big 6) 16:00 17:00


Jun 5
Cricket (U12) 16:00 17:30


Jun 5
Rounders U12a U13a U14a U15a vs Smestow  16:10 18:10


Jun 5
6
Circuits (Senior) 8:00 8:45


Jun 6
Rounders (Years 7& 8) 13:05 14:05


Jun 6
Athletics (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 6
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05






Jun 6
Cricket (Years 3 & 4) 16:00 17:00


Jun 6
Rounders (Years 7 & 8) 16:00 17:30


Jun 6
Rounders (Years3&4) 16:00 17:00


Jun 6
Cricket (U14) 16:10 17:20


Jun 6
Rounders U13b U15b vs OLSC 16:30 19:00


Jun 6
7
Girls' Cricket (Years 7-10) 13:05 14:05


Jun 7
Girls' Football (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 7
Climbing Club (Senior) 13:15 14:00


Jun 7
Fencing Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30


Jun 7
Dance Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 7
8
Circuits (Senior) 8:00 8:45


Jun 8
Athletics (Junior) 12:15 12:45


Jun 8
Rounders (Years 9 & 10) 13:05 14:05


Jun 8
Athletics (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 8
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05






Jun 8
Table Tennis (Senior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 8
Running Club (Junior & Senior) 16:15 17:15


Jun 8
9
Cricket (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 9
Rounders (Year 7) 13:05 14:05


Jun 9
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 9
Cricket: U12's v. Old Swinford Hospital School 14:00 17:00


Jun 9
Squash Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 9
10
Cricket: U13's and U12's v. Derby Grammar School 11:00 15:00


Jun 10
Cricket: U15's and U14's v. Derby Grammar School 11:00 14:00


Jun 10
11
 
12
Rounders (Year 10) 13:05 14:00


Jun 12
Cricket (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 12
Cricket (U12) 16:00 17:30


Jun 12
Rounders (Year 5 & Big 6) 16:00 17:00


Jun 12
Rounders (Years 8, 9 and 10) 16:00 17:30


Jun 12
13
Circuits (Senior) 8:00 8:45


Jun 13
Rounders (Years 7& 8) 13:05 14:05


Jun 13
Athletics (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 13
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05






Jun 13
Cricket (Years 3 & 4) 16:00 17:00


Jun 13
Rounders (Years 7 & 8) 16:00 17:30


Jun 13
Rounders (Years3&4) 16:00 17:00


Jun 13
Cricket (U14) 16:10 17:20


Jun 13
14
Girls' Cricket (Years 7-10) 13:05 14:05


Jun 14
Girls' Football (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 14
Climbing Club (Senior) 13:15 14:00


Jun 14
Athletics: Year 7 Track and Field Heats (boys and girls) 15:30 18:00


Jun 14
Dance Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 14
Fencing Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30


Jun 14
Rounders U13b U15b vs The Royal 16:10 18:10


Jun 14
15
Circuits (Senior) 8:00 8:45


Jun 15
Athletics (Junior) 12:15 12:45


Jun 15
Rounders (Years 9 & 10) 13:05 14:05


Jun 15
Athletics (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 15
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05






Jun 15
Cricket: U13's v. QMGS, Walsall 14:00 17:00


Jun 15
Table Tennis (Senior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 15
Running Club (Junior & Senior) 16:15 17:15


Jun 15
16
Cricket (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 16
Rounders (Year 7) 13:05 14:05


Jun 16
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 16
Squash Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 16
17
Cricket: U14's and U12's v. KES Five Ways, Birmingham 9:00 12:00


Jun 17
Cricket: U15's and U13's v. KES Five Ways, Birmingham 9:00 13:00


Jun 17
18
 
19
Rounders (Year 10) 13:05 14:00


Jun 19
Cricket (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 19
Cricket (U12) 16:00 17:30


Jun 19
Rounders (Year 5 & Big 6) 16:00 17:00


Jun 19
Rounders (Years 8, 9 and 10) 16:00 17:30


Jun 19
Rounders U13b U15b vs SWBA 16:10 18:10


Jun 19
Rounders U12a U13a U14a vs Aldersley 16:30 18:30


Jun 19
20
Circuits (Senior) 8:00 8:45


Jun 20
Rounders (Years 7& 8) 13:05 14:05


Jun 20
Athletics (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 20
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05






Jun 20
Cricket (Years 3 & 4) 16:00 17:00


Jun 20
Rounders (Years 7 & 8) 16:00 17:30


Jun 20
Rounders (Years3&4) 16:00 17:00


Jun 20
Cricket (U14) 16:10 17:20


Jun 20
Rounders U13b U15b vs Ounsdale 16:30 18:30


Jun 20
21
Girls' Cricket (Years 7-10) 13:05 14:05


Jun 21
Girls' Football (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 21
Climbing Club (Senior) 13:15 14:00


Jun 21
Dance Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 21
Fencing Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30


Jun 21
22
Circuits (Senior) 8:00 8:45


Jun 22
Athletics (Junior) 12:15 12:45


Jun 22
Rounders (Years 9 & 10) 13:05 14:05


Jun 22
Athletics (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 22
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05






Jun 22
Table Tennis (Senior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 22
Running Club (Junior & Senior) 16:15 17:15


Jun 22
23
Cricket (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 23
Rounders (Year 7) 13:05 14:05


Jun 23
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 23
Squash Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 23
24
 
25
 
26
Rounders (Year 10) 13:05 14:00


Jun 26
Rounders (Years 8, 9 and 10) 16:00 17:30


Jun 26
Cricket (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 26
Cricket (U12) 16:00 17:30


Jun 26
Rounders (Year 5 & Big 6) 16:00 17:00


Jun 26
27
Circuits (Senior) 8:00 8:45


Jun 27
Rounders (Years 7& 8) 13:05 14:05


Jun 27
Athletics (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 27
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05






Jun 27
Cricket (Years 3 & 4) 16:00 17:00


Jun 27
Rounders (Years 7 & 8) 16:00 17:30


Jun 27
Rounders (Years3&4) 16:00 17:00


Jun 27
Rounders U12a U13a U14a U15a vs St Peters 16:10 18:10


Jun 27
Cricket (U14) 16:10 17:20


Jun 27
28
Girls' Cricket (Years 7-10) 13:05 14:05


Jun 28
Girls' Football (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 28
Climbing Club (Senior) 13:15 14:00


Jun 28
Cricket: 1st XI v. Solihull 14:00 17:00


Jun 28
Rounders U14a U18a vs Denstone College 14:45 16:45


Jun 28
Dance Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 28
Fencing Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30


Jun 28
29
Circuits (Senior) 8:00 8:45


Jun 29
Athletics (Junior) 12:15 12:45


Jun 29
Rounders (Years 9 & 10) 13:05 14:05


Jun 29
Athletics (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 29
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05






Jun 29
Table Tennis (Senior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 29
Running Club (Junior & Senior) 16:15 17:15


Jun 29
30
Cricket (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 30
Rounders (Year 7) 13:05 14:05


Jun 30
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 30
Cricket: U12's v. Solihull 14:00 17:00


Jun 30
Squash Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 30
 
July 2017
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
Cricket: 1st XI, U15's and U13's V. RGS, Worcester 11:00 15:00


Jul 1
2
 
3
Rounders (Year 10) 13:05 14:00


Jul 3
Cricket: 1st XI v. Lichfield Clergy 14:00 17:00


Jul 3
Cricket (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jul 3
Rounders (Year 5 & Big 6) 16:00 17:00


Jul 3
Rounders (Years 8, 9 and 10) 16:00 17:30


Jul 3
Cricket (U12) 16:00 17:30


Jul 3
4
Circuits (Senior) 8:00 8:45


Jul 4
Rounders (Years 7& 8) 13:05 14:05


Jul 4
Athletics (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jul 4
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05






Jul 4
Cricket (Years 3 & 4) 16:00 17:00


Jul 4
Rounders (Years 7 & 8) 16:00 17:30


Jul 4
Rounders (Years3&4) 16:00 17:00


Jul 4
Cricket (U14) 16:10 17:20


Jul 4
5
Athletics: All years City Final  12:30 17:00


Jul 5
Girls' Cricket (Years 7-10) 13:05 14:05


Jul 5
Girls' Football (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jul 5
Climbing Club (Senior) 13:15 14:00


Jul 5
Cricket: 1st XI v. Old Swinford Hospital School 14:00 17:00


Jul 5
Fencing Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30


Jul 5
Dance Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jul 5
6
Circuits (Senior) 8:00 8:45


Jul 6
Athletics (Junior) 12:15 12:45


Jul 6
Rounders (Years 9 & 10) 13:05 14:05


Jul 6
Athletics (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jul 6
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05






Jul 6
Table Tennis (Senior) 16:00 17:00


Jul 6
Running Club (Junior & Senior) 16:15 17:15


Jul 6
7
Rounders (Year 7) 13:05 14:05


Jul 7
Cricket (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jul 7
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jul 7
Cricket: 1st XI v. Greenflies 14:00 17:00


Jul 7
Squash Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jul 7
8
 
9
Cricket: 1st XI v. Captain's XI 12:00 15:00


Jul 9
10
Rounders (Year 10) 13:05 14:00


Jul 10
Cricket: 1st XI v. Old Boys XI 14:00 17:00


Jul 10
Cricket (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jul 10
Cricket (U12) 16:00 17:30


Jul 10
Rounders (Year 5 & Big 6) 16:00 17:00


Jul 10
Rounders (Years 8, 9 and 10) 16:00 17:30


Jul 10
11
Circuits (Senior) 8:00 8:45


Jul 11
Rounders (Years 7& 8) 13:05 14:05


Jul 11
Athletics (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jul 11
Tennis (Senior) 13:05 14:05






Jul 11
Cricket (Years 3 & 4) 16:00 17:00


Jul 11
Rounders (Years 7 & 8) 16:00 17:30


Jul 11
Rounders (Years3&4) 16:00 17:00


Jul 11
Cricket (U14) 16:10 17:20


Jul 11
12
Girls' Cricket (Years 7-10) 13:05 14:05


Jul 12
Girls' Football (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jul 12
Climbing Club (Senior) 13:15 14:00


Jul 12
Cricket: 1st XI v. Head's XI  14:00 17:00


Jul 12
Dance Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jul 12
Fencing Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30


Jul 12
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 

© Wolverhampton Grammar School 2015. Registered Charity Number: 1125268