Junior School Monthly Calendar

Calendar Add to google calendar
January 2018
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
School Holiday


Dec 16 to Jan 3
2
School Holiday


Dec 16 to Jan 3
3
School Holiday


Dec 16 to Jan 3
4
Term begins


Jan 4
5
Deadline House Poetry


Jan 5
Deadline for Year 7 Bursary and Scholarship Applications


Jan 5
6
 
7
 
8
Karate Club-(Red week Only) 12:00 13:00


Jan 8
Philosophy Club Year 3 & 4 12:00 13:00


Jan 8
String Group 12:00 13:00


Jan 8
Netball Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Jan 8
Lego Club 16:00 17:00


Jan 8
Science Club Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Jan 8
Football Year 5 & 6 16:00 17:00


Jan 8
U12 Football (Year 6only) 16:10 17:10


Jan 8
9
Senior Choir 12:00 12:30


Jan 9
Netball Year 5 & 6 16:00 17:30


Jan 9
Football Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Jan 9
Knitting 16:00 17:00


Jan 9
Science Club Year 5 & 6 16:10 17:10


Jan 9
Chess Club 16:10 17:10


Jan 9
10
Cross-Country Club 12:00 13:00


Jan 10
Recorder Club 12:30 13:00


Jan 10
Art 16:00 17:00


Jan 10
Dance Club 16:00 17:00


Jan 10
Debating 16:00 17:00


Jan 10
Fencing 16:00 17:45


Jan 10
Speech & Drama Year 3 & 4 16:10 16:55


Jan 10
11
Scrabble Club 12:00 13:00


Jan 11
Book Club Year 5 & 6 12:00 13:00


Jan 11
Junior Choir 12:10 12:40


Jan 11
WGS U11 XC Event 14:30 16:00


Jan 11
Running Club Year 5 & 6 only 16:00 17:30


Jan 11
Warhammer (Year 6 only) 16:10 17:40


Jan 11
Year 3 & 4 Book Club 16:10 17:10


Jan 11
Drum Love 16:10 17:10


Jan 11
12
Girls Football 12:00 13:00


Jan 12
STEM Group 12:00 13:00


Jan 12
Orchestra 12:10 12:40


Jan 12
Lego Club 16:10 17:10


Jan 12
Speech & Drama (Year 5 & 6) 16:10 17:10


Jan 12
13
Year 7 Entrance Test Day 8:30 13:00


Jan 13
14
 
15
Deadline for Big 6 families to request Bursary or Scholarship support


Jan 15
Year 6 at Towers 8:00 17:00


Jan 15 to Jan 19
Philosophy Club Year 3 & 4 12:00 13:00


Jan 15
String Group 12:00 13:00


Jan 15
Netball Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Jan 15
Science Club Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Jan 15
Lego Club 16:00 17:00


Jan 15
16
Year 6 at Towers 8:00 17:00


Jan 15 to Jan 19
Senior Choir 12:00 12:30


Jan 16
U8/U9 Football vs The Royal 14:15 15:45


Jan 16
Netball Year 5 & 6 16:00 17:30


Jan 16
Football Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Jan 16
Knitting 16:00 17:00


Jan 16
17
Year 6 at Towers 8:00 17:00


Jan 15 to Jan 19
Cross-Country Club 12:00 13:00


Jan 17
Recorder Club 12:30 13:00


Jan 17
Art 16:00 17:00


Jan 17
Dance Club 16:00 17:00


Jan 17
Debating 16:00 17:00


Jan 17
Fencing 16:00 17:45


Jan 17
Speech & Drama Year 3 & 4 16:10 16:55


Jan 17
18
Year 6 at Towers 8:00 17:00


Jan 15 to Jan 19
Scrabble Club 12:00 13:00


Jan 18
Book Club Year 5 & 6 12:00 13:00


Jan 18
Junior Choir 12:10 12:40


Jan 18
Running Club Year 5 & 6 only 16:00 17:30


Jan 18
Drum Love 16:10 17:10


Jan 18
Warhammer (Year 6 only) 16:10 17:40


Jan 18
Year 3 & 4 Book Club 16:10 17:10


Jan 18
19
Year 6 at Towers 8:00 17:00


Jan 15 to Jan 19
Girls Football 12:00 13:00


Jan 19
STEM Group 12:00 13:00


Jan 19
Orchestra 12:10 12:40


Jan 19
Lego Club 16:10 17:10


Jan 19
Speech & Drama (Year 5 & 6) 16:10 17:10


Jan 19
20
 
21
 
22
Year 6 assessment week 8:00 16:00


Jan 22 to Jan 26
Karate Club-(Red week Only) 12:00 13:00


Jan 22
Philosophy Club Year 3 & 4 12:00 13:00


Jan 22
String Group 12:00 13:00


Jan 22
Year 5 artefacts Arts Award Session  13:10 15:10


Jan 22
Netball Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Jan 22
Science Club Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Jan 22
Lego Club 16:00 17:00


Jan 22
Football Year 5 & 6 16:00 17:00


Jan 22
U12 Football (Year 6only) 16:10 17:10


Jan 22
23
Year 6 assessment week 8:00 16:00


Jan 22 to Jan 26
Supplementary Year 7 Entrance Test day for Big 6ers 8:00 8:30


Jan 23
Senior Choir 12:00 12:30


Jan 23
Postponed Christmas Pantomime  13:10 16:10


Jan 23
Netball Year 5 & 6 16:00 17:30


Jan 23
Football Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Jan 23
Knitting 16:00 17:00


Jan 23
Science Club Year 5 & 6 16:10 17:10


Jan 23
Chess Club 16:10 17:10


Jan 23
24
Year 6 assessment week 8:00 16:00


Jan 22 to Jan 26
Matty Thacker Football Shield 12:00 17:30


Jan 24
Cross-Country Club 12:00 13:00


Jan 24
Recorder Club 12:30 13:00


Jan 24
Art 16:00 17:00


Jan 24
Dance Club 16:00 17:00


Jan 24
Debating 16:00 17:00


Jan 24
Fencing 16:00 17:45


Jan 24
Speech & Drama Year 3 & 4 16:10 16:55


Jan 24
25
Year 6 assessment week 8:00 16:00


Jan 22 to Jan 26
Scrabble Club 12:00 13:00


Jan 25
Book Club Year 5 & 6 12:00 13:00


Jan 25
Junior Choir 12:10 12:40


Jan 25
Informal Concert 15:30 17:00


Jan 25
Running Club Year 5 & 6 only 16:00 17:30


Jan 25
Drum Love 16:10 17:10


Jan 25
Warhammer (Year 6 only) 16:10 17:40


Jan 25
Year 3 & 4 Book Club 16:10 17:10


Jan 25
26
Year 6 assessment week 8:00 16:00


Jan 22 to Jan 26
6AD Class assembly 8:30 9:15


Jan 26
Girls Football 12:00 13:00


Jan 26
STEM Group 12:00 13:00


Jan 26
Orchestra 12:10 12:40


Jan 26
Lego Club 16:10 17:10


Jan 26
Speech & Drama (Year 5 & 6) 16:10 17:10


Jan 26
27
Junior School Open Day 10:00 13:30


Jan 27
WASPS Cross Country Relays 10:00 12:00


Jan 27
28
 
29
Philosophy Club Year 3 & 4 12:00 13:00


Jan 29
String Group 12:00 13:00


Jan 29
Netball Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Jan 29
Science Club Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Jan 29
Lego Club 16:00 17:00


Jan 29
Football Year 5 & 6 16:00 17:00


Jan 29
U12 Football (Year 6only) 16:10 17:10


Jan 29
30
Senior Choir 12:00 12:30


Jan 30
U9 Football Vs Shrewsbury 12:30 16:30


Jan 30
Netball Year 5 & 6 16:00 17:30


Jan 30
Football Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Jan 30
Knitting 16:00 17:00


Jan 30
Science Club Year 5 & 6 16:10 17:10


Jan 30
Chess Club 16:10 17:10


Jan 30
31
Cross-Country Club 12:00 13:00


Jan 31
U10/U11 Netball vs Bromsgrove 12:30 17:30


Jan 31
Recorder Club 12:30 13:00


Jan 31
U10/U11 Football vs Shrewsbury & The Royal 15:30 16:30


Jan 31
Year 3 Poetry Competition Final 16:00 17:00


Jan 31
Fencing 16:00 17:45


Jan 31
Dance Club 16:00 17:00


Jan 31
Art 16:00 17:00


Jan 31
Debating 16:00 17:00


Jan 31
Speech & Drama Year 3 & 4 16:10 16:55


Jan 31
 
February 2018
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
Book Club Year 5 & 6 12:00 13:00


Feb 1
Scrabble Club 12:00 13:00


Feb 1
Junior Choir 12:10 12:40


Feb 1
Informal Concert 16:00 17:30


Feb 1
Running Club Year 5 & 6 only 16:00 17:30


Feb 1
Drum Love 16:10 17:10


Feb 1
Warhammer (Year 6 only) 16:10 17:40


Feb 1
Year 3 & 4 Book Club 16:10 17:10


Feb 1
2
Junior School Year 7 WGS Scholarships awarded


Feb 2
Class 3KB Assembly 8:30 9:30


Feb 2
Year 5 Black Country Living Museum Trip 9:00 16:00


Feb 2
Girls Football 12:00 13:00


Feb 2
STEM Group 12:00 13:00


Feb 2
Orchestra 12:10 12:40


Feb 2
Speech & Drama (Year 5 & 6) 16:10 17:10


Feb 2
Lego Club 16:10 17:10


Feb 2
3
 
4
 
5
St Johns Ambulance-Year 6


Feb 5
Philosophy Club Year 3 & 4 12:00 13:00


Feb 5
String Group 12:00 13:00


Feb 5
Karate Club-(Red week Only) 12:00 13:00


Feb 5
Football Year 5 & 6 16:00 17:00


Feb 5
Science Club Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Feb 5
Lego Club 16:00 17:00


Feb 5
Netball Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Feb 5
U12 Football (Year 6only) 16:10 17:10


Feb 5
6
Year 3 Assessment Day


Feb 6
Senior Choir 12:00 12:30


Feb 6
U8/U9 Football vs Bluecoat 14:15 15:45


Feb 6
Netball Year 5 & 6 16:00 17:30


Feb 6
Football Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Feb 6
Knitting 16:00 17:00


Feb 6
Science Club Year 5 & 6 16:10 17:10


Feb 6
Chess Club 16:10 17:10


Feb 6
U10 Football vs Tettenhall College 16:30 17:00


Feb 6
7
Year 3 Assessment Day


Feb 7
Cross-Country Club 12:00 13:00


Feb 7
Recorder Club 12:30 13:00


Feb 7
U10/U11 Football vs Denstone 13:00 17:30


Feb 7
U10 Netball Vs Shrewsbury 14:00 16:00


Feb 7
Art 16:00 17:00


Feb 7
Dance Club 16:00 17:00


Feb 7
Debating 16:00 17:00


Feb 7
Fencing 16:00 17:45


Feb 7
Speech & Drama Year 3 & 4 16:10 16:55


Feb 7
8
Year 4 Assessment Day


Feb 8
Scrabble Club 12:00 13:00


Feb 8
Book Club Year 5 & 6 12:00 13:00


Feb 8
Junior Choir 12:10 12:40


Feb 8
U9 Netball Tournament 12:30 17:00


Feb 8
U8 Hi5 Netball vs Shrewsbury 14:00 16:00


Feb 8
Running Club Year 5 & 6 only 16:00 17:30


Feb 8
Drum Love 16:10 17:10


Feb 8
Warhammer (Year 6 only) 16:10 17:40


Feb 8
Year 3 & 4 Book Club 16:10 17:10


Feb 8
9
6TC Assembly 8:45 9:45


Feb 9
STEM Group 12:00 13:00


Feb 9
Girls Football 12:00 13:00


Feb 9
Orchestra 12:10 12:40


Feb 9
Year 5 Group Presentation Final 16:00 17:00


Feb 9
Lego Club 16:10 17:10


Feb 9
Speech & Drama (Year 5 & 6) 16:10 17:10


Feb 9
10
 
11
 
12
Year 6 Jaguar Land Rover Trip


Feb 12
Philosophy Club Year 3 & 4 12:00 13:00


Feb 12
String Group 12:00 13:00


Feb 12
Year 5 Rag Rug Arts Award  13:10 15:10


Feb 12
Netball Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Feb 12
Science Club Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Feb 12
Lego Club 16:00 17:00


Feb 12
Football Year 5 & 6 16:00 17:00


Feb 12
U12 Football (Year 6only) 16:10 17:10


Feb 12
13
Year 5 Assessment Day


Feb 13
Pancake Day Races 12:00 13:00


Feb 13
Senior Choir 12:00 12:30


Feb 13
Netball Year 5 & 6 16:00 17:30


Feb 13
Football Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Feb 13
Knitting 16:00 17:00


Feb 13
Science Club Year 5 & 6 16:10 17:10


Feb 13
Chess Club 16:10 17:10


Feb 13
14
Year 6 Assessment Day


Feb 14
Cross-Country Club 12:00 13:00


Feb 14
Recorder Club 12:30 13:00


Feb 14
U10/U11 Football vs Bluecoat 13:00 16:00


Feb 14
U11 Netball vs Shrewsbury 13:00 17:00


Feb 14
Art 16:00 17:00


Feb 14
Dance Club 16:00 17:00


Feb 14
Debating 16:00 17:00


Feb 14
Fencing 16:00 17:45


Feb 14
Speech & Drama Year 3 & 4 16:10 16:55


Feb 14
15
Scrabble Club 12:00 13:00


Feb 15
Book Club Year 5 & 6 12:00 13:00


Feb 15
Junior Choir 12:10 12:40


Feb 15
House Music 14:00 16:00


Feb 15
Running Club Year 5 & 6 only 16:00 17:30


Feb 15
Drum Love 16:10 17:10


Feb 15
Warhammer (Year 6 only) 16:10 17:40


Feb 15
Year 3 & 4 Book Club 16:10 17:10


Feb 15
16
Chinese New Year Day


Feb 16
Junior School Assessment Day


Feb 16
Girls Football 12:00 13:00


Feb 16
STEM Group 12:00 13:00


Feb 16
Orchestra 12:10 12:40


Feb 16
Lego Club 16:10 17:10


Feb 16
Speech & Drama (Year 5 & 6) 16:10 17:10


Feb 16
17
Half term Holiday


Feb 17 to Feb 25
18
Half term Holiday


Feb 17 to Feb 25
19
Half term Holiday


Feb 17 to Feb 25
20
Half term Holiday


Feb 17 to Feb 25
21
Half term Holiday


Feb 17 to Feb 25
22
Half term Holiday


Feb 17 to Feb 25
23
Half term Holiday


Feb 17 to Feb 25
24
Half term Holiday


Feb 17 to Feb 25
25
Half term Holiday


Feb 17 to Feb 25
26
String Group 12:00 13:00


Feb 26
Philosophy Club Year 3 & 4 12:00 13:00


Feb 26
Netball Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Feb 26
Science Club Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Feb 26
Lego Club 16:00 17:00


Feb 26
Football Year 5 & 6 16:00 17:00


Feb 26
U12 Football (Year 6only) 16:10 17:10


Feb 26
27
Senior Choir 12:00 12:30


Feb 27
U8/U9 Netball Vs Kings Hawford 13:00 17:00


Feb 27
U8/U9 Football vs Denstone & Tettenhall college 14:00 16:30


Feb 27
Netball Year 5 & 6 16:00 17:30


Feb 27
Football Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Feb 27
Knitting 16:00 17:00


Feb 27
Science Club Year 5 & 6 16:10 17:10


Feb 27
Chess Club 16:10 17:10


Feb 27
28
U11 ISFA Tournament


Feb 28
Cross-Country Club 12:00 13:00


Feb 28
Recorder Club 12:30 13:00


Feb 28
U10/U11 Netball vs Kings Hawford 14:15 16:15


Feb 28
Fencing 16:00 17:45


Feb 28
Art 16:00 17:00


Feb 28
Dance Club 16:00 17:00


Feb 28
Debating 16:00 17:00


Feb 28
Speech & Drama Year 3 & 4 16:10 16:55


Feb 28
Year 3 Latches Wood Residential 16:30 17:30


Feb 28
 
March 2018
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
Scrabble Club 12:00 13:00


Mar 1
Book Club Year 5 & 6 12:00 13:00


Mar 1
Junior Choir 12:10 12:40


Mar 1
House Cross Country 14:00 16:00


Mar 1
Running Club Year 5 & 6 only 16:00 17:30


Mar 1
Drum Love 16:10 17:10


Mar 1
Year 3 & 4 Book Club 16:10 17:10


Mar 1
Warhammer (Year 6 only) 16:10 17:40


Mar 1
2
World Book Day celebrations


Mar 2
Girls Football 12:00 13:00


Mar 2
STEM Group 12:00 13:00


Mar 2
Orchestra 12:10 12:40


Mar 2
Lego Club 16:10 17:10


Mar 2
Speech & Drama (Year 5 & 6) 16:10 17:10


Mar 2
3
 
4
 
5
Year 4 Rivers Trip


Mar 5
Karate Club-(Red week Only) 12:00 13:00


Mar 5
Philosophy Club Year 3 & 4 12:00 13:00


Mar 5
String Group 12:00 13:00


Mar 5
Netball Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Mar 5
Science Club Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Mar 5
Lego Club 16:00 17:00


Mar 5
Football Year 5 & 6 16:00 17:00


Mar 5
U12 Football (Year 6only) 16:10 17:10


Mar 5
6
Senior Choir 12:00 12:30


Mar 6
U9 Football vs Stafford 13:00 17:00


Mar 6
U9 netball Vs Bluecoat 13:00 17:00


Mar 6
Knitting 16:00 17:00


Mar 6
Netball Year 5 & 6 16:00 17:30


Mar 6
Football Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Mar 6
Science Club Year 5 & 6 16:10 17:10


Mar 6
Chess Club 16:10 17:10


Mar 6
7
Cross-Country Club 12:00 13:00


Mar 7
Recorder Club 12:30 13:00


Mar 7
U10/U11 Football Tournament 12:45 17:45


Mar 7
U10 Football vs Brewood Middle 13:45 16:15


Mar 7
U11 Netball vs Bluecoat 14:00 16:00


Mar 7
Art 16:00 17:00


Mar 7
Dance Club 16:00 17:00


Mar 7
Debating 16:00 17:00


Mar 7
Fencing 16:00 17:45


Mar 7
Speech & Drama Year 3 & 4 16:10 16:55


Mar 7
8
Book Club Year 5 & 6 12:00 13:00


Mar 8
Scrabble Club 12:00 13:00


Mar 8
Junior Choir 12:10 12:40


Mar 8
Running Club Year 5 & 6 only 16:00 17:30


Mar 8
Warhammer (Year 6 only) 16:10 17:40


Mar 8
Year 3 & 4 Book Club 16:10 17:10


Mar 8
Drum Love 16:10 17:10


Mar 8
Year 5 Performing Arts Event 17:30 18:30


Mar 8
9
Year 5HH Class Assembly 8:30 9:30


Mar 9
Girls Football 12:00 13:00


Mar 9
STEM Group 12:00 13:00


Mar 9
Orchestra 12:10 12:40


Mar 9
Lego Club 16:10 17:10


Mar 9
Speech & Drama (Year 5 & 6) 16:10 17:10


Mar 9
10
 
11
Colours of Varanasi Fun Run


Mar 11
12
Year 3 Botanical Gardens Trip


Mar 12
String Group 12:00 13:00


Mar 12
Philosophy Club Year 3 & 4 12:00 13:00


Mar 12
Year 4 Reading competition 15:45 16:45


Mar 12
Netball Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Mar 12
Science Club Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Mar 12
Lego Club 16:00 17:00


Mar 12
Football Year 5 & 6 16:00 17:00


Mar 12
U12 Football (Year 6only) 16:10 17:10


Mar 12
13
Senior Choir 12:00 12:30


Mar 13
Netball Year 5 & 6 16:00 17:30


Mar 13
Football Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Mar 13
Knitting 16:00 17:00


Mar 13
Science Club Year 5 & 6 16:10 17:10


Mar 13
Chess Club 16:10 17:10


Mar 13
Parents Evening 16:30 21:00


Mar 13
14
Cross-Country Club 12:00 13:00


Mar 14
Recorder Club 12:30 13:00


Mar 14
U10/U11 Netball vs Winterfold 13:00 17:00


Mar 14
U11's Football vs Brewood Middle 13:45 16:15


Mar 14
Art 16:00 17:00


Mar 14
Dance Club 16:00 17:00


Mar 14
Debating 16:00 17:00


Mar 14
Fencing 16:00 17:45


Mar 14
Speech & Drama Year 3 & 4 16:10 16:55


Mar 14
15
Scrabble Club 12:00 13:00


Mar 15
Book Club Year 5 & 6 12:00 13:00


Mar 15
Junior Choir 12:10 12:40


Mar 15
5 a side Football tournament 13:00 16:00


Mar 15
Running Club Year 5 & 6 only 16:00 17:30


Mar 15
Drum Love 16:10 17:10


Mar 15
Warhammer (Year 6 only) 16:10 17:40


Mar 15
Year 3 & 4 Book Club 16:10 17:10


Mar 15
16
Year 3 Roman Day


Mar 16
Year 4 Gurdwara Visit


Mar 16
Girls Football 12:00 13:00


Mar 16
STEM Group 12:00 13:00


Mar 16
Orchestra 12:10 12:40


Mar 16
Lego Club 16:10 17:10


Mar 16
Speech & Drama (Year 5 & 6) 16:10 17:10


Mar 16
17
 
18
 
19
U11 IAPS Girls Football 7:00 19:00


Mar 19
Philosophy Club Year 3 & 4 12:00 13:00


Mar 19
Karate Club-(Red week Only) 12:00 13:00


Mar 19
String Group 12:00 13:00


Mar 19
Netball Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Mar 19
Science Club Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Mar 19
Football Year 5 & 6 16:00 17:00


Mar 19
Lego Club 16:00 17:00


Mar 19
U12 Football (Year 6only) 16:10 17:10


Mar 19
20
Senior Choir 12:00 12:30


Mar 20
Year 3 & 4 House Fixtures 14:00 16:00


Mar 20
Netball Year 5 & 6 16:00 17:30


Mar 20
Football Year 3 & 4 16:00 17:00


Mar 20
Knitting 16:00 17:00


Mar 20
Science Club Year 5 & 6 16:10 17:10


Mar 20
Chess Club 16:10 17:10


Mar 20
21
Cross-Country Club 12:00 13:00


Mar 21
Recorder Club 12:30 13:00


Mar 21
Year 5 & 6 House Fixtures 14:00 16:00


Mar 21
Art 16:00 17:00


Mar 21
Dance Club 16:00 17:00


Mar 21
Debating 16:00 17:00


Mar 21
Fencing 16:00 17:45


Mar 21
Speech & Drama Year 3 & 4 16:10 16:55


Mar 21
Dance Showcase 17:30 19:30


Mar 21
22
House Swimming 9:00 12:00


Mar 22
Scrabble Club 12:00 13:00


Mar 22
Book Club Year 5 & 6 12:00 13:00


Mar 22
Junior Choir 12:10 12:40


Mar 22
WGJS Junior Friends Cinema Night 16:00 19:00


Mar 22
Running Club Year 5 & 6 only 16:00 17:30


Mar 22
Drum Love 16:10 17:10


Mar 22
Warhammer (Year 6 only) 16:10 17:40


Mar 22
Year 3 & 4 Book Club 16:10 17:10


Mar 22
23
School Finishes at 12.45pm


Mar 23
IN2Hockey Staffordshire U11 Tournament 9:00 17:00


Mar 23
24
School Holidays


Mar 24 to Apr 11
25
School Holidays


Mar 24 to Apr 11
26
School Holidays


Mar 24 to Apr 11
27
School Holidays


Mar 24 to Apr 11
28
School Holidays


Mar 24 to Apr 11
29
School Holidays


Mar 24 to Apr 11
30
School Holidays


Mar 24 to Apr 11
31
School Holidays


Mar 24 to Apr 11
 

© Wolverhampton Grammar School 2015. Registered Charity Number: 1125268