Clubs Monthly Calendar

Calendar Add to google calendar
May 2017
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
Strings Group (Junior) 12:30 13:00

May 1
Lower School Choir/Voiceatile (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 1
Flute Choir (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 1
Bella Acapella (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 1
Magic Circle (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 1
Fundraising Committee (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 1
Economics Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

May 1
Strings Ensemble (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 1
Big Band (Senior) 16:00 17:00


May 1
Craft Club (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 1
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

May 1
Music Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

May 1
Music Theory (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 1
Physics Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

May 1
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

May 1
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

May 1
Business Studies (Senior) 16:10 17:10


May 1
ICT Workshop (Senior) 16:10 17:10


May 1
Lower & Middle School Play Rehearsal 16:15 17:30


May 1
2
Chamber Choir (Junior) 8:00 8:30

May 2
Alternative Singers Group (Senior) 13:05 14:00


May 2
Linguistics Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 2
STEM Club (Senior Red Weeks only) 13:05 14:05

May 2
Extra Business Studies (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 2
History Society (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 2
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 2
String Orchestra (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 2
General Knowledge Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 2
Quiet Room (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 2
German Language & Austrian Culture (Years 7 & 8) 13:35 14:05


May 2
Orchestra (Year 7) 13:35 14:05


May 2
Art Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 2
Year 5 & Big 6 School Production Rehearsals (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 2
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

May 2
German Academic Work Clinic (Years 10 & 11) 16:00 17:00

May 2
Knitting Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

May 2
Psychology Academic Work Clinic (Upper Sixth) 16:00 17:00

May 2
Symphony Orchestra (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 2
Music Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

May 2
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

May 2
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

May 2
Mindfulness (Years 11 to 13) 16:10 17:10


May 2
Lower & Middle School Play Rehearsal 16:15 17:30


May 2
Growing Gardeners' Club (Junior & Senior School) 16:15 17:15

May 2
3
Board Games (Junior) 12:15 12:45


May 3
Production Band (Junior) 12:30 13:00

May 3
Forensic Science Club (Senior) 13:00 13:30


May 3
Archaeology Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 3
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 3
Entry Level Computer Science (Year 9) 13:05 14:05

May 3
Forensic Science Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 3
Geography Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

May 3
The Gals Singing Group (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 3
The Lads Singing Group (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 3
Physics Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 14:05

May 3
Climbing Club (Senior) 13:15 14:00


May 3
History Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 16:00 17:00

May 3
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


May 3
Book Club (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 3
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Upper Sixth) 16:00 17:00

May 3
Computing Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

May 3
Speech & Drama (Year 3) 16:00 17:00

May 3
Dance Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

May 3
Little Big Band (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 3
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

May 3
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

May 3
Speech & Drama (Year 4) 16:00 17:00

May 3
Greek Club 16:10 17:00


May 3
Lower & Middle School Play Rehearsal 16:15 17:30


May 3
4
Chamber Choir (Junior) 8:00 8:30

May 4
Student Parliament (Senior) 8:45 9:15

May 4
Book Club (Junior) 12:30 13:00

May 4
Astronomy Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 4
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 4
Concert Band (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 4
Economics Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

May 4
Extra Business Studies (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 4
French Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 14:05

May 4
Latin Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 13:35

May 4
Political Forum (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 4
Wind Band (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 4
Biology Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 4
Quiet Room (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 4
Latin Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:35 14:05

May 4
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


May 4
Speech & Drama (Year 5) 16:00 17:00

May 4
Biology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 16:00 17:00

May 4
Book Club (Years 3 & 4) 16:00 17:00

May 4
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Lower Sixth) 16:00 17:00

May 4
Chamber Choir (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 4
Speech & Drama (Big 6) 16:00 17:00

May 4
Classics Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

May 4
Mathematics Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 4
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

May 4
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

May 4
Warhammer Club (Senior) 16:00 17:30


May 4
Lower & Middle School Play Rehearsal 16:15 17:30


May 4
Table Tennis Club 16:15 17:00


May 4
5
PE Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 8:00 8:30

May 5
Scrabble Club (Junior) 12:00 12:45


May 5
Orchestra (Junior) 12:30 13:00

May 5
Chamber Choir (Senior) 13:05 14:00


May 5
GreenPower Club (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

May 5
IFS Investor Challenge (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 5
Debating Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 5
Year 5 & Big 6 School Production Rehearsals (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 5
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


May 5
Enigma Society (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 5
Magical Maths Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

May 5
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

May 5
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

May 5
Printmaking Club (Senior)  16:00 17:30


May 5
Lower & Middle School Play Rehearsal 16:15 17:30


May 5
6
 
7
 
8
Strings Group (Junior) 12:30 13:00

May 8
Bella Acapella (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 8
Economics Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

May 8
Flute Choir (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 8
Lower School Choir/Voiceatile (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 8
Magic Circle (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 8
Fundraising Committee (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 8
Strings Ensemble (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 8
Big Band (Senior) 16:00 17:00


May 8
Craft Club (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 8
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

May 8
Music Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

May 8
Music Theory (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 8
Physics Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

May 8
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

May 8
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

May 8
Business Studies (Senior) 16:10 17:10


May 8
ICT Workshop (Senior) 16:10 17:10


May 8
Lower & Middle School Play Rehearsal 16:15 17:30


May 8
9
Chamber Choir (Junior) 8:00 8:30

May 9
Alternative Singers Group (Senior) 13:05 14:00


May 9
Linguistics Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 9
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 9
Extra Business Studies (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 9
History Society (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 9
STEM Club (Senior Red Weeks only) 13:05 14:05

May 9
String Orchestra (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 9
General Knowledge Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 9
Quiet Room (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 9
German Language & Austrian Culture (Years 7 & 8) 13:35 14:05


May 9
Orchestra (Year 7) 13:35 14:05


May 9
Art Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 9
Year 5 & Big 6 School Production Rehearsals (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 9
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

May 9
German Academic Work Clinic (Years 10 & 11) 16:00 17:00

May 9
Psychology Academic Work Clinic (Upper Sixth) 16:00 17:00

May 9
Symphony Orchestra (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 9
Music Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

May 9
Knitting Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

May 9
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

May 9
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

May 9
Mindfulness (Years 11 to 13) 16:10 17:10


May 9
Lower & Middle School Play Rehearsal 16:15 17:30


May 9
Growing Gardeners' Club (Junior & Senior School) 16:15 17:15

May 9
10
Board Games (Junior) 12:15 12:45


May 10
Production Band (Junior) 12:30 13:00

May 10
Forensic Science Club (Senior) 13:00 13:30


May 10
Archaeology Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 10
Entry Level Computer Science (Year 9) 13:05 14:05

May 10
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 10
Forensic Science Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 10
Geography Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

May 10
The Gals Singing Group (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 10
Physics Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 14:05

May 10
The Lads Singing Group (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 10
Climbing Club (Senior) 13:15 14:00


May 10
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


May 10
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Upper Sixth) 16:00 17:00

May 10
Computing Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

May 10
Dance Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

May 10
Little Big Band (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 10
Speech & Drama (Year 3) 16:00 17:00

May 10
Book Club (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 10
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

May 10
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

May 10
Speech & Drama (Year 4) 16:00 17:00

May 10
Greek Club 16:10 17:00


May 10
Lower & Middle School Play Rehearsal 16:15 17:30


May 10
11
Chamber Choir (Junior) 8:00 8:30

May 11
Student Parliament (Senior) 8:45 9:15

May 11
Book Club (Junior) 12:30 13:00

May 11
Extra Business Studies (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 11
Astronomy Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 11
Economics Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

May 11
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 11
Biology Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 11
Concert Band (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 11
French Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 14:05

May 11
Latin Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 13:35

May 11
Political Forum (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 11
Wind Band (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 11
Quiet Room (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 11
Latin Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:35 14:05

May 11
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


May 11
Biology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 16:00 17:00

May 11
Chamber Choir (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 11
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Lower Sixth) 16:00 17:00

May 11
Classics Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

May 11
Mathematics Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 11
Book Club (Years 3 & 4) 16:00 17:00

May 11
Speech & Drama (Big 6) 16:00 17:00

May 11
Speech & Drama (Year 5) 16:00 17:00

May 11
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

May 11
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

May 11
Warhammer Club (Senior) 16:00 17:30


May 11
Lower & Middle School Play Rehearsal 16:15 17:30


May 11
Table Tennis Club 16:15 17:00


May 11
12
PE Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 8:00 8:30

May 12
Scrabble Club (Junior) 12:00 12:45


May 12
Orchestra (Junior) 12:30 13:00

May 12
Chamber Choir (Senior) 13:05 14:00


May 12
GreenPower Club (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

May 12
IFS Investor Challenge (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 12
Debating Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 12
Year 5 & Big 6 School Production Rehearsals (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 12
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


May 12
Magical Maths Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

May 12
Enigma Society (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 12
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

May 12
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

May 12
Printmaking Club (Senior)  16:00 17:30


May 12
Lower & Middle School Play Rehearsal 16:15 17:30


May 12
13
 
14
 
15
Strings Group (Junior) 12:30 13:00

May 15
Economics Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

May 15
Fundraising Committee (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 15
Lower School Choir/Voiceatile (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 15
Magic Circle (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 15
Flute Choir (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 15
Strings Ensemble (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 15
Bella Acapella (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 15
Big Band (Senior) 16:00 17:00


May 15
Craft Club (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 15
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

May 15
Music Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

May 15
Physics Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

May 15
Music Theory (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 15
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

May 15
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

May 15
Business Studies (Senior) 16:10 17:10


May 15
ICT Workshop (Senior) 16:10 17:10


May 15
Lower & Middle School Play Rehearsal 16:15 17:30


May 15
16
Chamber Choir (Junior) 8:00 8:30

May 16
Alternative Singers Group (Senior) 13:05 14:00


May 16
Linguistics Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 16
STEM Club (Senior Red Weeks only) 13:05 14:05

May 16
History Society (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 16
Extra Business Studies (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 16
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 16
String Orchestra (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 16
General Knowledge Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 16
Quiet Room (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 16
German Language & Austrian Culture (Years 7 & 8) 13:35 14:05


May 16
Orchestra (Year 7) 13:35 14:05


May 16
Art Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 16
Year 5 & Big 6 School Production Rehearsals (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 16
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

May 16
German Academic Work Clinic (Years 10 & 11) 16:00 17:00

May 16
Knitting Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

May 16
Music Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

May 16
Psychology Academic Work Clinic (Upper Sixth) 16:00 17:00

May 16
Symphony Orchestra (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 16
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

May 16
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

May 16
Mindfulness (Years 11 to 13) 16:10 17:10


May 16
Lower & Middle School Play Rehearsal 16:15 17:30


May 16
Growing Gardeners' Club (Junior & Senior School) 16:15 17:15

May 16
17
Board Games (Junior) 12:15 12:45


May 17
Production Band (Junior) 12:30 13:00

May 17
Forensic Science Club (Senior) 13:00 13:30


May 17
Archaeology Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 17
Entry Level Computer Science (Year 9) 13:05 14:05

May 17
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 17
Forensic Science Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 17
Physics Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 14:05

May 17
Geography Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

May 17
The Gals Singing Group (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 17
The Lads Singing Group (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 17
Climbing Club (Senior) 13:15 14:00


May 17
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


May 17
Book Club (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 17
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Upper Sixth) 16:00 17:00

May 17
Computing Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

May 17
Dance Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

May 17
Little Big Band (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 17
Speech & Drama (Year 3) 16:00 17:00

May 17
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

May 17
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

May 17
Speech & Drama (Year 4) 16:00 17:00

May 17
Greek Club 16:10 17:00


May 17
Lower & Middle School Play Rehearsal 16:15 17:30


May 17
18
Chamber Choir (Junior) 8:00 8:30

May 18
Student Parliament (Senior) 8:45 9:15

May 18
Book Club (Junior) 12:30 13:00

May 18
Latin Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 13:35

May 18
Political Forum (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 18
Wind Band (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 18
Astronomy Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 18
Biology Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 18
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 18
Concert Band (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 18
Economics Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

May 18
Extra Business Studies (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 18
French Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 14:05

May 18
Quiet Room (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 18
Latin Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:35 14:05

May 18
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


May 18
Biology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 16:00 17:00

May 18
Book Club (Years 3 & 4) 16:00 17:00

May 18
Chamber Choir (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 18
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Lower Sixth) 16:00 17:00

May 18
Classics Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

May 18
Mathematics Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 18
Speech & Drama (Year 5) 16:00 17:00

May 18
Speech & Drama (Big 6) 16:00 17:00

May 18
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

May 18
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

May 18
Warhammer Club (Senior) 16:00 17:30


May 18
Lower & Middle School Play Rehearsal 16:15 17:30


May 18
Table Tennis Club 16:15 17:00


May 18
19
PE Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 8:00 8:30

May 19
Scrabble Club (Junior) 12:00 12:45


May 19
Orchestra (Junior) 12:30 13:00

May 19
Chamber Choir (Senior) 13:05 14:00


May 19
GreenPower Club (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

May 19
IFS Investor Challenge (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 19
Debating Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 19
Year 5 & Big 6 School Production Rehearsals (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 19
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


May 19
Enigma Society (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 19
Magical Maths Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

May 19
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

May 19
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

May 19
Printmaking Club (Senior)  16:00 17:30


May 19
Lower & Middle School Play Rehearsal 16:15 17:30


May 19
20
 
21
 
22
Strings Group (Junior) 12:30 13:00

May 22
Bella Acapella (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 22
Economics Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

May 22
Flute Choir (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 22
Lower School Choir/Voiceatile (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 22
Fundraising Committee (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 22
Magic Circle (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 22
Strings Ensemble (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 22
Big Band (Senior) 16:00 17:00


May 22
Craft Club (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 22
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

May 22
Music Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

May 22
Music Theory (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 22
Physics Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

May 22
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

May 22
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

May 22
Business Studies (Senior) 16:10 17:10


May 22
ICT Workshop (Senior) 16:10 17:10


May 22
Lower & Middle School Play Rehearsal 16:15 17:30


May 22
23
Chamber Choir (Junior) 8:00 8:30

May 23
Alternative Singers Group (Senior) 13:05 14:00


May 23
Linguistics Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 23
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 23
Extra Business Studies (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 23
History Society (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 23
STEM Club (Senior Red Weeks only) 13:05 14:05

May 23
String Orchestra (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 23
General Knowledge Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 23
Quiet Room (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 23
German Language & Austrian Culture (Years 7 & 8) 13:35 14:05


May 23
Orchestra (Year 7) 13:35 14:05


May 23
Art Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 23
Year 5 & Big 6 School Production Rehearsals (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 23
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

May 23
German Academic Work Clinic (Years 10 & 11) 16:00 17:00

May 23
Symphony Orchestra (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 23
Psychology Academic Work Clinic (Upper Sixth) 16:00 17:00

May 23
Knitting Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

May 23
Music Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

May 23
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

May 23
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

May 23
Mindfulness (Years 11 to 13) 16:10 17:10


May 23
Lower & Middle School Play Rehearsal 16:15 17:30


May 23
Growing Gardeners' Club (Junior & Senior School) 16:15 17:15

May 23
24
Board Games (Junior) 12:15 12:45


May 24
Production Band (Junior) 12:30 13:00

May 24
Forensic Science Club (Senior) 13:00 13:30


May 24
Physics Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 14:05

May 24
Forensic Science Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 24
The Gals Singing Group (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 24
Geography Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

May 24
Entry Level Computer Science (Year 9) 13:05 14:05

May 24
The Lads Singing Group (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 24
Archaeology Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 24
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 24
Climbing Club (Senior) 13:15 14:00


May 24
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


May 24
Book Club (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 24
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Upper Sixth) 16:00 17:00

May 24
Computing Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

May 24
Dance Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

May 24
Little Big Band (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 24
Speech & Drama (Year 3) 16:00 17:00

May 24
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

May 24
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

May 24
Speech & Drama (Year 4) 16:00 17:00

May 24
Greek Club 16:10 17:00


May 24
25
Chamber Choir (Junior) 8:00 8:30

May 25
Student Parliament (Senior) 8:45 9:15

May 25
Book Club (Junior) 12:30 13:00

May 25
Astronomy Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 25
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 25
Biology Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 25
Concert Band (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 25
Economics Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

May 25
Extra Business Studies (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 25
French Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 14:05

May 25
Latin Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 13:35

May 25
Political Forum (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 25
Wind Band (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 25
Quiet Room (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 25
Latin Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:35 14:05

May 25
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


May 25
Chamber Choir (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 25
Book Club (Years 3 & 4) 16:00 17:00

May 25
Biology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 16:00 17:00

May 25
Classics Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

May 25
Mathematics Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 25
Speech & Drama (Big 6) 16:00 17:00

May 25
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Lower Sixth) 16:00 17:00

May 25
Speech & Drama (Year 5) 16:00 17:00

May 25
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

May 25
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

May 25
Warhammer Club (Senior) 16:00 17:30


May 25
Table Tennis Club 16:15 17:00


May 25
26
PE Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 8:00 8:30

May 26
Scrabble Club (Junior) 12:00 12:45


May 26
Orchestra (Junior) 12:30 13:00

May 26
Chamber Choir (Senior) 13:05 14:00


May 26
GreenPower Club (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

May 26
IFS Investor Challenge (Senior) 13:05 14:05

May 26
Debating Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 26
Year 5 & Big 6 School Production Rehearsals (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 26
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


May 26
Enigma Society (Senior) 16:00 17:00

May 26
Magical Maths Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

May 26
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

May 26
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

May 26
Printmaking Club (Senior)  16:00 17:30


May 26
27
 
28
 
29
Big Band (Senior) 16:00 17:00


May 29
30
Alternative Singers Group (Senior) 13:05 14:00


May 30
Linguistics Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05


May 30
Art Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 30
Year 5 & Big 6 School Production Rehearsals (Junior) 16:00 17:00


May 30
31
Board Games (Junior) 12:15 12:45


May 31
Climbing Club (Senior) 13:15 14:00


May 31
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


May 31
 
June 2017
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


Jun 1
2
Scrabble Club (Junior) 12:00 12:45


Jun 2
Chamber Choir (Senior) 13:05 14:00


Jun 2
Debating Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 2
Year 5 & Big 6 School Production Rehearsals (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 2
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


Jun 2
3
 
4
 
5
Strings Group (Junior) 12:30 13:00

Jun 5
Bella Acapella (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 5
Economics Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

Jun 5
Flute Choir (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 5
Fundraising Committee (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 5
Lower School Choir/Voiceatile (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 5
Magic Circle (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 5
Strings Ensemble (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 5
WGS Writer's Group Senior School & Sixth Form students 13:30 14:00


Jun 5
Big Band (Senior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 5
Music Theory (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 5
Physics Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jun 5
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jun 5
Craft Club (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 5
Music Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jun 5
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jun 5
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jun 5
Business Studies (Senior) 16:10 17:10


Jun 5
ICT Workshop (Senior) 16:10 17:10


Jun 5
6
Chamber Choir (Junior) 8:00 8:30

Jun 6
Alternative Singers Group (Senior) 13:05 14:00


Jun 6
Linguistics Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 6
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 6
History Society (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 6
Extra Business Studies (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 6
STEM Club (Senior Red Weeks only) 13:05 14:05

Jun 6
String Orchestra (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 6
General Knowledge Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 6
Quiet Room (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 6
German Language & Austrian Culture (Years 7 & 8) 13:35 14:05


Jun 6
Orchestra (Year 7) 13:35 14:05


Jun 6
Art Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 6
Year 5 & Big 6 School Production Rehearsals (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 6
German Academic Work Clinic (Years 10 & 11) 16:00 17:00

Jun 6
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jun 6
Knitting Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 6
Music Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jun 6
Psychology Academic Work Clinic (Upper Sixth) 16:00 17:00

Jun 6
Symphony Orchestra (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 6
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jun 6
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jun 6
Mindfulness (Years 11 to 13) 16:10 17:10


Jun 6
Growing Gardeners' Club (Junior & Senior School) 16:15 17:15

Jun 6
7
Board Games (Junior) 12:15 12:45


Jun 7
Production Band (Junior) 12:30 13:00

Jun 7
Forensic Science Club (Senior) 13:00 13:30


Jun 7
Archaeology Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 7
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 7
Entry Level Computer Science (Year 9) 13:05 14:05

Jun 7
Forensic Science Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 7
Geography Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

Jun 7
Physics Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 14:05

Jun 7
The Gals Singing Group (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 7
The Lads Singing Group (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 7
Climbing Club (Senior) 13:15 14:00


Jun 7
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


Jun 7
Book Club (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 7
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Upper Sixth) 16:00 17:00

Jun 7
Computing Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 7
Dance Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 7
Little Big Band (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 7
Speech & Drama (Year 3) 16:00 17:00

Jun 7
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jun 7
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jun 7
Speech & Drama (Year 4) 16:00 17:00

Jun 7
Greek Club 16:10 17:00


Jun 7
8
Chamber Choir (Junior) 8:00 8:30

Jun 8
Student Parliament (Senior) 8:45 9:15

Jun 8
Book Club (Junior) 12:30 13:00

Jun 8
Astronomy Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 8
Biology Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 8
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 8
Concert Band (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 8
Economics Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

Jun 8
Extra Business Studies (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 8
French Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 14:05

Jun 8
Latin Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 13:35

Jun 8
Political Forum (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 8
Wind Band (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 8
Quiet Room (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 8
Latin Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:35 14:05

Jun 8
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


Jun 8
Biology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 16:00 17:00

Jun 8
Book Club (Years 3 & 4) 16:00 17:00

Jun 8
Chamber Choir (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 8
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Lower Sixth) 16:00 17:00

Jun 8
Classics Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 8
Mathematics Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 8
Speech & Drama (Big 6) 16:00 17:00

Jun 8
Speech & Drama (Year 5) 16:00 17:00

Jun 8
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jun 8
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jun 8
Warhammer Club (Senior) 16:00 17:30


Jun 8
Table Tennis Club 16:15 17:00


Jun 8
9
PE Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 8:00 8:30

Jun 9
Scrabble Club (Junior) 12:00 12:45


Jun 9
Orchestra (Junior) 12:30 13:00

Jun 9
Chamber Choir (Senior) 13:05 14:00


Jun 9
GreenPower Club (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

Jun 9
IFS Investor Challenge (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 9
Debating Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 9
Year 5 & Big 6 School Production Rehearsals (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 9
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


Jun 9
Magical Maths Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 9
Enigma Society (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 9
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jun 9
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jun 9
Printmaking Club (Senior)  16:00 17:30


Jun 9
10
 
11
 
12
Strings Group (Junior) 12:30 13:00

Jun 12
Bella Acapella (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 12
Economics Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

Jun 12
Flute Choir (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 12
Fundraising Committee (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 12
Lower School Choir/Voiceatile (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 12
Magic Circle (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 12
Strings Ensemble (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 12
Big Band (Senior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 12
Craft Club (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 12
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jun 12
Music Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jun 12
Music Theory (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 12
Physics Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jun 12
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jun 12
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jun 12
Business Studies (Senior) 16:10 17:10


Jun 12
ICT Workshop (Senior) 16:10 17:10


Jun 12
13
Chamber Choir (Junior) 8:00 8:30

Jun 13
Alternative Singers Group (Senior) 13:05 14:00


Jun 13
Linguistics Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 13
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 13
Extra Business Studies (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 13
History Society (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 13
STEM Club (Senior Red Weeks only) 13:05 14:05

Jun 13
String Orchestra (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 13
General Knowledge Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 13
Quiet Room (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 13
German Language & Austrian Culture (Years 7 & 8) 13:35 14:05


Jun 13
Orchestra (Year 7) 13:35 14:05


Jun 13
Art Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 13
Year 5 & Big 6 School Production Rehearsals (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 13
German Academic Work Clinic (Years 10 & 11) 16:00 17:00

Jun 13
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jun 13
Knitting Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 13
Music Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jun 13
Symphony Orchestra (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 13
Psychology Academic Work Clinic (Upper Sixth) 16:00 17:00

Jun 13
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jun 13
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jun 13
Mindfulness (Years 11 to 13) 16:10 17:10


Jun 13
Growing Gardeners' Club (Junior & Senior School) 16:15 17:15

Jun 13
14
Board Games (Junior) 12:15 12:45


Jun 14
Production Band (Junior) 12:30 13:00

Jun 14
Forensic Science Club (Senior) 13:00 13:30


Jun 14
Archaeology Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 14
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 14
Entry Level Computer Science (Year 9) 13:05 14:05

Jun 14
Forensic Science Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 14
Geography Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

Jun 14
Physics Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 14:05

Jun 14
The Gals Singing Group (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 14
The Lads Singing Group (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 14
Climbing Club (Senior) 13:15 14:00


Jun 14
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


Jun 14
Book Club (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 14
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Upper Sixth) 16:00 17:00

Jun 14
Computing Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 14
Dance Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 14
Speech & Drama (Year 3) 16:00 17:00

Jun 14
Little Big Band (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 14
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jun 14
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jun 14
Speech & Drama (Year 4) 16:00 17:00

Jun 14
Greek Club 16:10 17:00


Jun 14
15
Chamber Choir (Junior) 8:00 8:30

Jun 15
Student Parliament (Senior) 8:45 9:15

Jun 15
Book Club (Junior) 12:30 13:00

Jun 15
Political Forum (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 15
Wind Band (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 15
Astronomy Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 15
Biology Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 15
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 15
Concert Band (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 15
Economics Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

Jun 15
Extra Business Studies (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 15
French Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 14:05

Jun 15
Latin Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 13:35

Jun 15
Quiet Room (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 15
Latin Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:35 14:05

Jun 15
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


Jun 15
Biology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 16:00 17:00

Jun 15
Book Club (Years 3 & 4) 16:00 17:00

Jun 15
Chamber Choir (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 15
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Lower Sixth) 16:00 17:00

Jun 15
Classics Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 15
Mathematics Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 15
Speech & Drama (Big 6) 16:00 17:00

Jun 15
Speech & Drama (Year 5) 16:00 17:00

Jun 15
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jun 15
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jun 15
Warhammer Club (Senior) 16:00 17:30


Jun 15
Table Tennis Club 16:15 17:00


Jun 15
16
PE Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 8:00 8:30

Jun 16
Scrabble Club (Junior) 12:00 12:45


Jun 16
Orchestra (Junior) 12:30 13:00

Jun 16
Chamber Choir (Senior) 13:05 14:00


Jun 16
GreenPower Club (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

Jun 16
IFS Investor Challenge (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 16
Debating Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 16
Year 5 & Big 6 School Production Rehearsals (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 16
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


Jun 16
Enigma Society (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 16
Magical Maths Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 16
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jun 16
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jun 16
Printmaking Club (Senior)  16:00 17:30


Jun 16
17
 
18
 
19
Strings Group (Junior) 12:30 13:00

Jun 19
Bella Acapella (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 19
Economics Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

Jun 19
Flute Choir (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 19
Fundraising Committee (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 19
Lower School Choir/Voiceatile (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 19
Magic Circle (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 19
Strings Ensemble (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 19
Big Band (Senior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 19
Craft Club (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 19
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jun 19
Music Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jun 19
Physics Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jun 19
Music Theory (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 19
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jun 19
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jun 19
Business Studies (Senior) 16:10 17:10


Jun 19
ICT Workshop (Senior) 16:10 17:10


Jun 19
20
Chamber Choir (Junior) 8:00 8:30

Jun 20
Alternative Singers Group (Senior) 13:05 14:00


Jun 20
Linguistics Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 20
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 20
Extra Business Studies (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 20
String Orchestra (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 20
History Society (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 20
STEM Club (Senior Red Weeks only) 13:05 14:05

Jun 20
General Knowledge Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 20
Quiet Room (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 20
German Language & Austrian Culture (Years 7 & 8) 13:35 14:05


Jun 20
Orchestra (Year 7) 13:35 14:05


Jun 20
Art Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 20
Year 5 & Big 6 School Production Rehearsals (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 20
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jun 20
German Academic Work Clinic (Years 10 & 11) 16:00 17:00

Jun 20
Knitting Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 20
Music Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jun 20
Symphony Orchestra (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 20
Psychology Academic Work Clinic (Upper Sixth) 16:00 17:00

Jun 20
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jun 20
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jun 20
Mindfulness (Years 11 to 13) 16:10 17:10


Jun 20
Growing Gardeners' Club (Junior & Senior School) 16:15 17:15

Jun 20
21
Board Games (Junior) 12:15 12:45


Jun 21
Production Band (Junior) 12:30 13:00

Jun 21
Forensic Science Club (Senior) 13:00 13:30


Jun 21
Archaeology Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 21
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 21
Forensic Science Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 21
Entry Level Computer Science (Year 9) 13:05 14:05

Jun 21
Geography Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

Jun 21
Physics Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 14:05

Jun 21
The Gals Singing Group (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 21
The Lads Singing Group (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 21
Climbing Club (Senior) 13:15 14:00


Jun 21
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


Jun 21
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Upper Sixth) 16:00 17:00

Jun 21
Book Club (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 21
Computing Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 21
Dance Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 21
Little Big Band (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 21
Speech & Drama (Year 3) 16:00 17:00

Jun 21
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jun 21
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jun 21
Speech & Drama (Year 4) 16:00 17:00

Jun 21
Greek Club 16:10 17:00


Jun 21
22
Chamber Choir (Junior) 8:00 8:30

Jun 22
Student Parliament (Senior) 8:45 9:15

Jun 22
Book Club (Junior) 12:30 13:00

Jun 22
Latin Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 13:35

Jun 22
Political Forum (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 22
Wind Band (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 22
Astronomy Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 22
Biology Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 22
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 22
Concert Band (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 22
Economics Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

Jun 22
Extra Business Studies (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 22
French Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 14:05

Jun 22
Quiet Room (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 22
Latin Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:35 14:05

Jun 22
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


Jun 22
Chamber Choir (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 22
Book Club (Years 3 & 4) 16:00 17:00

Jun 22
Biology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 16:00 17:00

Jun 22
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Lower Sixth) 16:00 17:00

Jun 22
Classics Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 22
Mathematics Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 22
Speech & Drama (Big 6) 16:00 17:00

Jun 22
Speech & Drama (Year 5) 16:00 17:00

Jun 22
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jun 22
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jun 22
Warhammer Club (Senior) 16:00 17:30


Jun 22
Table Tennis Club 16:15 17:00


Jun 22
23
PE Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 8:00 8:30

Jun 23
Scrabble Club (Junior) 12:00 12:45


Jun 23
Orchestra (Junior) 12:30 13:00

Jun 23
Chamber Choir (Senior) 13:05 14:00


Jun 23
GreenPower Club (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

Jun 23
IFS Investor Challenge (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 23
Debating Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 23
Year 5 & Big 6 School Production Rehearsals (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 23
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


Jun 23
Enigma Society (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 23
Magical Maths Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 23
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jun 23
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jun 23
Printmaking Club (Senior)  16:00 17:30


Jun 23
24
 
25
 
26
Strings Group (Junior) 12:30 13:00

Jun 26
Bella Acapella (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 26
Flute Choir (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 26
Fundraising Committee (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 26
Lower School Choir/Voiceatile (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 26
Magic Circle (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 26
Strings Ensemble (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 26
Economics Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

Jun 26
Big Band (Senior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 26
Craft Club (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 26
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jun 26
Music Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jun 26
Music Theory (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 26
Physics Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jun 26
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jun 26
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jun 26
ICT Workshop (Senior) 16:10 17:10


Jun 26
Business Studies (Senior) 16:10 17:10


Jun 26
27
Chamber Choir (Junior) 8:00 8:30

Jun 27
Alternative Singers Group (Senior) 13:05 14:00


Jun 27
Linguistics Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 27
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 27
Extra Business Studies (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 27
STEM Club (Senior Red Weeks only) 13:05 14:05

Jun 27
String Orchestra (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 27
History Society (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 27
General Knowledge Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 27
Quiet Room (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 27
German Language & Austrian Culture (Years 7 & 8) 13:35 14:05


Jun 27
Orchestra (Year 7) 13:35 14:05


Jun 27
Art Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 27
Year 5 & Big 6 School Production Rehearsals (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 27
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jun 27
German Academic Work Clinic (Years 10 & 11) 16:00 17:00

Jun 27
Knitting Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 27
Music Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jun 27
Psychology Academic Work Clinic (Upper Sixth) 16:00 17:00

Jun 27
Symphony Orchestra (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 27
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jun 27
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jun 27
Mindfulness (Years 11 to 13) 16:10 17:10


Jun 27
Growing Gardeners' Club (Junior & Senior School) 16:15 17:15

Jun 27
28
Board Games (Junior) 12:15 12:45


Jun 28
Production Band (Junior) 12:30 13:00

Jun 28
Forensic Science Club (Senior) 13:00 13:30


Jun 28
Archaeology Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 28
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 28
Entry Level Computer Science (Year 9) 13:05 14:05

Jun 28
Forensic Science Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 28
Geography Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

Jun 28
Physics Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 14:05

Jun 28
The Gals Singing Group (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 28
The Lads Singing Group (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 28
Climbing Club (Senior) 13:15 14:00


Jun 28
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


Jun 28
Book Club (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 28
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Upper Sixth) 16:00 17:00

Jun 28
Computing Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 28
Dance Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 28
Little Big Band (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 28
Speech & Drama (Year 3) 16:00 17:00

Jun 28
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jun 28
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jun 28
Speech & Drama (Year 4) 16:00 17:00

Jun 28
Greek Club 16:10 17:00


Jun 28
29
Chamber Choir (Junior) 8:00 8:30

Jun 29
Student Parliament (Senior) 8:45 9:15

Jun 29
Book Club (Junior) 12:30 13:00

Jun 29
Latin Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 13:35

Jun 29
French Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 14:05

Jun 29
Political Forum (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 29
Wind Band (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 29
Concert Band (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 29
Economics Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

Jun 29
Extra Business Studies (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 29
Astronomy Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 29
Biology Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 29
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 29
Quiet Room (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jun 29
Latin Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:35 14:05

Jun 29
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


Jun 29
Classics Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 29
Speech & Drama (Big 6) 16:00 17:00

Jun 29
Speech & Drama (Year 5) 16:00 17:00

Jun 29
Mathematics Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 29
Chamber Choir (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 29
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Lower Sixth) 16:00 17:00

Jun 29
Biology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 16:00 17:00

Jun 29
Book Club (Years 3 & 4) 16:00 17:00

Jun 29
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jun 29
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jun 29
Warhammer Club (Senior) 16:00 17:30


Jun 29
Table Tennis Club 16:15 17:00


Jun 29
30
PE Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 8:00 8:30

Jun 30
Scrabble Club (Junior) 12:00 12:45


Jun 30
Orchestra (Junior) 12:30 13:00

Jun 30
Chamber Choir (Senior) 13:05 14:00


Jun 30
GreenPower Club (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

Jun 30
IFS Investor Challenge (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jun 30
Debating Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 30
Year 5 & Big 6 School Production Rehearsals (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jun 30
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


Jun 30
Enigma Society (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 30
Magical Maths Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jun 30
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jun 30
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jun 30
Printmaking Club (Senior)  16:00 17:30


Jun 30
 
July 2017
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
Strings Group (Junior) 12:30 13:00

Jul 3
Flute Choir (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 3
Fundraising Committee (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 3
Lower School Choir/Voiceatile (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 3
Magic Circle (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 3
Strings Ensemble (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 3
Bella Acapella (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 3
Economics Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

Jul 3
Big Band (Senior) 16:00 17:00


Jul 3
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jul 3
Music Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jul 3
Music Theory (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jul 3
Physics Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jul 3
Craft Club (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jul 3
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jul 3
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jul 3
Business Studies (Senior) 16:10 17:10


Jul 3
ICT Workshop (Senior) 16:10 17:10


Jul 3
4
Chamber Choir (Junior) 8:00 8:30

Jul 4
Alternative Singers Group (Senior) 13:05 14:00


Jul 4
Linguistics Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jul 4
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 4
Extra Business Studies (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 4
History Society (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 4
STEM Club (Senior Red Weeks only) 13:05 14:05

Jul 4
String Orchestra (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 4
General Knowledge Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jul 4
Quiet Room (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jul 4
German Language & Austrian Culture (Years 7 & 8) 13:35 14:05


Jul 4
Orchestra (Year 7) 13:35 14:05


Jul 4
Art Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jul 4
Year 5 & Big 6 School Production Rehearsals (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jul 4
German Academic Work Clinic (Years 10 & 11) 16:00 17:00

Jul 4
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jul 4
Knitting Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jul 4
Music Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jul 4
Psychology Academic Work Clinic (Upper Sixth) 16:00 17:00

Jul 4
Symphony Orchestra (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jul 4
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jul 4
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jul 4
Mindfulness (Years 11 to 13) 16:10 17:10


Jul 4
Growing Gardeners' Club (Junior & Senior School) 16:15 17:15

Jul 4
5
Board Games (Junior) 12:15 12:45


Jul 5
Production Band (Junior) 12:30 13:00

Jul 5
Forensic Science Club (Senior) 13:00 13:30


Jul 5
Archaeology Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 5
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 5
Entry Level Computer Science (Year 9) 13:05 14:05

Jul 5
Forensic Science Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 5
Geography Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

Jul 5
Physics Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 14:05

Jul 5
The Gals Singing Group (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 5
The Lads Singing Group (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 5
Climbing Club (Senior) 13:15 14:00


Jul 5
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


Jul 5
Book Club (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jul 5
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Upper Sixth) 16:00 17:00

Jul 5
Computing Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jul 5
Dance Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jul 5
Little Big Band (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jul 5
Speech & Drama (Year 3) 16:00 17:00

Jul 5
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jul 5
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jul 5
Speech & Drama (Year 4) 16:00 17:00

Jul 5
Greek Club 16:10 17:00


Jul 5
6
Chamber Choir (Junior) 8:00 8:30

Jul 6
Student Parliament (Senior) 8:45 9:15

Jul 6
Book Club (Junior) 12:30 13:00

Jul 6
Astronomy Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 6
Political Forum (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 6
Wind Band (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 6
Latin Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 13:35

Jul 6
Biology Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 6
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 6
Concert Band (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 6
Economics Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

Jul 6
Extra Business Studies (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 6
French Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 14:05

Jul 6
Quiet Room (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jul 6
Latin Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:35 14:05

Jul 6
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


Jul 6
Biology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 16:00 17:00

Jul 6
Book Club (Years 3 & 4) 16:00 17:00

Jul 6
Chamber Choir (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jul 6
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Lower Sixth) 16:00 17:00

Jul 6
Classics Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jul 6
Mathematics Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jul 6
Speech & Drama (Big 6) 16:00 17:00

Jul 6
Speech & Drama (Year 5) 16:00 17:00

Jul 6
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jul 6
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jul 6
Warhammer Club (Senior) 16:00 17:30


Jul 6
Table Tennis Club 16:15 17:00


Jul 6
7
PE Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 8:00 8:30

Jul 7
Scrabble Club (Junior) 12:00 12:45


Jul 7
Orchestra (Junior) 12:30 13:00

Jul 7
Chamber Choir (Senior) 13:05 14:00


Jul 7
GreenPower Club (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

Jul 7
IFS Investor Challenge (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 7
Debating Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jul 7
Year 5 & Big 6 School Production Rehearsals (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jul 7
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


Jul 7
Enigma Society (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jul 7
Magical Maths Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jul 7
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jul 7
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jul 7
Printmaking Club (Senior)  16:00 17:30


Jul 7
8
 
9
 
10
Strings Group (Junior) 12:30 13:00

Jul 10
Flute Choir (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 10
Fundraising Committee (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 10
Lower School Choir/Voiceatile (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 10
Magic Circle (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 10
Strings Ensemble (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 10
Economics Academic Work Clinic (Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

Jul 10
Bella Acapella (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 10
Big Band (Senior) 16:00 17:00


Jul 10
Craft Club (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jul 10
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jul 10
Music Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jul 10
Music Theory (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jul 10
Physics Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jul 10
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jul 10
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jul 10
ICT Workshop (Senior) 16:10 17:10


Jul 10
Business Studies (Senior) 16:10 17:10


Jul 10
11
Chamber Choir (Junior) 8:00 8:30

Jul 11
Alternative Singers Group (Senior) 13:05 14:00


Jul 11
Linguistics Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jul 11
Extra Business Studies (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 11
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 11
History Society (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 11
STEM Club (Senior Red Weeks only) 13:05 14:05

Jul 11
String Orchestra (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 11
General Knowledge Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jul 11
Quiet Room (Senior) 13:05 14:05


Jul 11
German Language & Austrian Culture (Years 7 & 8) 13:35 14:05


Jul 11
Orchestra (Year 7) 13:35 14:05


Jul 11
Art Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jul 11
Year 5 & Big 6 School Production Rehearsals (Junior) 16:00 17:00


Jul 11
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jul 11
German Academic Work Clinic (Years 10 & 11) 16:00 17:00

Jul 11
Knitting Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jul 11
Music Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:00

Jul 11
Psychology Academic Work Clinic (Upper Sixth) 16:00 17:00

Jul 11
Symphony Orchestra (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jul 11
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jul 11
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jul 11
Mindfulness (Years 11 to 13) 16:10 17:10


Jul 11
Growing Gardeners' Club (Junior & Senior School) 16:15 17:15

Jul 11
12
Board Games (Junior) 12:15 12:45


Jul 12
Production Band (Junior) 12:30 13:00

Jul 12
Forensic Science Club (Senior) 13:00 13:30


Jul 12
Archaeology Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 12
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 12
The Lads Singing Group (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 12
Entry Level Computer Science (Year 9) 13:05 14:05

Jul 12
Forensic Science Club (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 12
The Gals Singing Group (Senior) 13:05 14:05

Jul 12
Geography Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 13:05 14:05

Jul 12
Physics Academic Work Clinic (Year 11) 13:05 14:05

Jul 12
Climbing Club (Senior) 13:15 14:00


Jul 12
Design & Technology Academic Work Clinic (Year 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30


Jul 12
Book Club (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jul 12
Chemistry Academic Work Clinic (Upper Sixth) 16:00 17:00

Jul 12
Computing Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jul 12
Dance Club (Junior) 16:00 17:00

Jul 12
Little Big Band (Senior) 16:00 17:00

Jul 12
Speech & Drama (Year 3) 16:00 17:00

Jul 12
Art Academic Work Clinic (Years 10, 11 & Sixth Form) 16:00 17:30

Jul 12
Homework Club (Junior & Senior) 16:00 17:30

Jul 12
Speech & Drama (Year 4) 16:00 17:00

Jul 12
Greek Club 16:10 17:00


Jul 12
13
Table Tennis Club 16:15 17:00


Jul 13
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 

© Wolverhampton Grammar School 2015. Registered Charity Number: 1125268